| Nama | Akhir | Sebelumnya | Tinggi | Rendah | Prbhn. % | Vol. | Masa | Harga | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WFM Whole Foods Market Inc | 41.99 | 41.99 | 42.00 | 41.99 | 0.00% | 0 | 41.990.00% | 26/08 | |
KR Kroger Company | 63.04 | 63.63 | 63.45 | 62.49 | -0.94% | 4.1M | 63.04-0.94% | 02:59:59 | |
WMT Walmart Inc | 118.73 | 118.81 | 119.28 | 118.05 | -0.07% | 12.64M | 118.73-0.07% | 02:59:59 | |
TGT Target Corporation | 153.29 | 154.26 | 155.46 | 152.61 | -0.63% | 2.43M | 153.29-0.63% | 02:59:59 | |
HLT Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc | 346.04 | 345.12 | 346.34 | 341.94 | +0.27% | 1.35M | 346.04+0.27% | 02:59:59 | |
SIRI Sirius XM Holding Inc | 26.84 | 26.97 | 26.935 | 26.615 | -0.48% | 2.18M | 26.84-0.48% | 02:59:59 | |
CMCSA Comcast Corp | 21.90 | 21.90 | 22.14 | 21.00 | 0.00% | 29.69M | 21.900.00% | 02:59:59 | |
US90274J5618=UBSS Rite Aid Corporation | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.80 | 0.65 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.650.00% | 14/10 | |
COST Costco Wholesale Corp | 995.53 | 989.11 | 997.43 | 985.01 | +0.65% | 1.61M | 995.53+0.65% | 02:59:59 | |
GRPN Groupon Inc | 16.84 | 16.57 | 17.10 | 16.20 | +1.63% | 794.68K | 16.84+1.63% | 02:59:59 |
| Nama | Harga |
|---|---|
WFM Pasar Whole Foods | 41.990.000.00% |
LBTYB Liberty Global B | 12.01-0.04-0.33% |
CPPRQ Old Copper Company | 0.1270.000.00% |
AMZN Amazon.com | 262.45+12.45+4.98% |
BLMN Bloomin Brands | 9.950.000.00% |
| Nama | Harga |
|---|---|
UNFI United Natural Foods | 46.25-1.54-3.22% |
KR Kroger | 63.04-0.60-0.94% |
LAD Lithia Motors | 293.17-1.97-0.67% |
COST Costco | 995.53+6.42+0.65% |
SFM Sprouts Farmers | 64.26-0.94-1.44% |
| Nama | Akhir | Prbhn. % | Vol. | Masa | Harga | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UCC ProShares Ultra Consumer Services | 44.35 | +3.43% | 1.64K | 44.35+3.43% | 02:59:59 |