| Nama | Akhir | Sebelumnya | Tinggi | Rendah | Prbhn. % | Vol. | Masa | Harga | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NREK National Real Estate Company | 145.00 | 79.90 | 148.00 | 128.00 | +9.02% | 177.2M | 145.00+9.02% | 28/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Real Estate Co KSCC | 106.00 | 82.90 | 107.00 | 106.00 | 0.00% | 1.03M | 106.000.00% | 28/10 | |
MENK Mena Real Estate Company KSCC | 119.00 | 126.00 | 120.00 | 117.00 | 0.00% | 617.57K | 119.000.00% | 28/10 | |
AMAR Al Tameer Real Estate Investment Co KSCC | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 | 0.00% | 0 | 13.600.00% | 04/08 | |
ABYR Abyaar Real Estate Development Co. | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 7.300.00% | 20/04 | |
ALAQ Kuwait Real Estate Holding Co. KSHC | 55.30 | 37.40 | 56.80 | 54.00 | +3.75% | 738.37K | 55.30+3.75% | 28/10 | |
SHCK Sokouk Holding Co. SAKC | 69.70 | 59.70 | 70.00 | 68.80 | +0.29% | 499.89K | 69.70+0.29% | 28/10 | |
MAZA Al-Mazaya Holding Co. SAKC | 72.50 | 74.20 | 73.20 | 71.00 | +2.11% | 964.95K | 72.50+2.11% | 28/10 | |
KREK Kuwait Real Estate Company | 354.00 | 314.00 | 357.00 | 352.00 | 0.00% | 3.09M | 354.000.00% | 28/10 | |
ARAB Al Arabiya Real Estate Co KSC | 210.00 | 89.20 | 210.00 | 198.00 | +6.60% | 12.79M | 210.00+6.60% | 28/10 |
| Nama | Harga |
|---|---|
ALAQ Kuwait Real Estate Hld | 55.30+2.000+3.75% |
TAMK Tamdeen RE | 392.00+3.000+0.77% |
REMAL Kuwait Remal RE | 8.000.000.00% |
NREK National Real Estate | 145.00+12.000+9.02% |
KREK Kuwait Real Estate Co | 354.000.000.00% |
| Nama | Harga |
|---|---|
MARA RE Trade Centers | 251.00+1.000+0.40% |
MASH Mashaer Holding | 118.000.000.00% |
ARAB Al Arabiya Real Estate | 210.00+13.000+6.60% |
MENK Mena Real Estate | 119.000.000.00% |
MAZA Al-Mazaya Holding | 72.50+1.500+2.11% |