| Nama | Akhir | Sebelumnya | Tinggi | Rendah | Prbhn. % | Vol. | Masa | Harga | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADI Al Madina For Finance & Investment | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
ALIMK Alimtiaz Investment Group Co. KSCC | 59.40 | 51.80 | 59.40 | 56.60 | +0.51% | 4.01M | 59.40+0.51% | 22/10 | |
KPRO Kuwait Projects Company KSCC | 68.80 | 98.00 | 69.00 | 68.10 | -0.58% | 8.24M | 68.80-0.58% | 22/10 | |
MANK Manazel Holding Co. K.S.C.Holding | 45.50 | 36.30 | 46.70 | 41.00 | +7.06% | 3.66M | 45.50+7.06% | 22/10 | |
AAYA Aayan Leasing & Investment Co. KSCC | 272.00 | 154.00 | 277.00 | 267.00 | -0.37% | 1.69M | 272.00-0.37% | 22/10 | |
BAYK Bayan Investment Co. KSCC | 63.00 | 60.00 | 63.50 | 62.50 | 0.00% | 162.25K | 63.000.00% | 22/10 | |
NIND National Industries Group Holding SAK | 203.00 | 256.00 | 204.00 | 200.00 | 0.00% | 7.41M | 203.000.00% | 22/10 | |
MADR Al-Madar Finance & Investment Co. | 99.40 | 97.00 | 99.40 | 88.00 | +8.52% | 675.86K | 99.40+8.52% | 22/10 | |
OLAK First Investment Co KSCC | 96.70 | 42.60 | 99.00 | 94.00 | -1.33% | 8.68M | 96.70-1.33% | 22/10 | |
COAS Coast Investment & Development Co. | 67.00 | 67.40 | 68.00 | 64.00 | +0.15% | 5.04M | 67.00+0.15% | 22/10 |
| Nama | Harga |
|---|---|
SENE Senergy Holding | 188.00-6.000-3.09% |
BAYK Bayan Investment | 63.000.000.00% |
PHC Privatization Holding | 170.00-2.000-1.16% |
SAGH Al-Salam Group | 28.000.000.00% |
KAMC KAMCO Investment | 174.00-11.000-5.95% |
| Nama | Harga |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
KMEF Kuwait&Middle East Fin. Inv. | 136.00+4.000+3.03% |
AMWA Amwal Int Investment | 16.300.000.00% |
EKTT Ekttitab Holding | 28.40-0.100-0.35% |
MADI Al Madina Finance | 16.200.000.00% |