Berita Tergempar
0

Pemilih Teraktif

TarafKata NamaPembukaanDitutupJumlahMenang %P/L %
1Yusri Zulkipli191010%-23.37%
2Mohd Muhaimin09955.56%3.02%
3Khairul Anuar Mohd Zainudin08825%-9.16%
4محمد شهريل06650%1.21%
5Hafizuddin Hasbullah1560%0.37%
6Muhamad HAnafi Ismail04450%-46.74%
7syukri yaacob04475%52.35%
8Senang Senang04450%3%
9Mohd Harus3030%0.48%
10ME AN21333.33%6.98%
11Ahmad Fauzi0330%-9.89%
12tumiran asjam03333.33%-0.34%
13Bahar Basri03366.67%68.2%
14Mazlizan Mazlan3030%-9.14%
15Roger Harrison03333.33%-0.92%
16Muhamad Fairul Md Derus033100%5.83%
17khai ef03366.67%-0.71%
18mohd ridzan02250%-2.04%
19Krulebby Krul022100%0.48%
20mohd khairy0220%-1.2%
21adi omaq02250%-1.49%
22mohd nazri abd rashid022100%9.56%
23Asrol Sahabat Hati022100%5.05%
24Anuar Ibrahim02250%0.56%
25Luqman Harith02250%0.41%
26Hafez Fikri Adimat2020%-44.86%
27teruna suci02250%-0.21%
28Tok Mat0220%-9.8%
29Eli jay ti022100%9.34%
30Idris Ab Hamid1120%-2.15%
31Syahrain Mat Yamin0220%-45.97%
32am fqr2020%-0.01%
33Qhayum Muhammad02250%3.71%
34Fara Jamal2020%-92.3%
35Muhammad Hafizi02250%1.28%
36Nor Hisham Shafiee0220%-32.14%
37Nur Syakirin0220%-5.53%
38Mtarmizi Mizie02250%1.34%
39amir anuar022100%1.23%
40Izzul Yusoff02250%0.3%
41Arip Razak022100%1.07%
42Tumpang Lalu02250%-0.74%
43Hafizz Abdullah022100%2.87%
44Hairimi Ali0220%-45.37%
45Faez Zawawi011100%0.56%
46Fakhrul Razi0110%-2.86%
47abdul rahman yusoh0110%-1.03%
48Khairil Amir Md Safar0110%-6.08%
49syahrul Ali0110%-16.67%
50Muhammad Faizal011100%0.39%