x
Berita Tergempar
0

Pemilih Teraktif

TarafKata NamaPembukaanDitutupJumlahMenang %P/L %
1MOHD HAFIZ BIN ABDUL GHANI09966.67%17.86%
2Senang Senang04450%3%
3Roger Harrison03333.33%-0.92%
4Muhamad Fairul Md Derus033100%5.83%
5Nor Hisham Shafiee2020%-14.28%
6Qhayum Muhammad02250%3.71%
7mohd ridzan02250%-2.04%
8mohd khairy0220%-1.2%
9Syahrain Mat Yamin0220%-45.97%
10Tumpang Lalu02250%-0.74%
11mohd nazri abd rashid022100%9.56%
12adi omaq02250%-1.49%
13Muhamad HAnafi Ismail02250%-8.25%
14Wan Lee0110%-5.71%
15Azrul Azrul0110%-0.13%
16Mici Ozil0110%-2.4%
17Norazlan Samat011100%10.65%
18Faez Zawawi011100%0.56%
19Steven Wei Jian0110%-7.79%
20ahmad ataillah0110%-10.53%
21Arelong Lcgt011100%5.57%
22Mohamad Rizuan011100%3.47%
23マナン ワン0110%-1.01%
24Aminuddin Biddin0110%-2.14%
25Mohd Zaki Yahya0110%-2.46%
26MAZLAN MOHD DIN0110%-3.39%
27Muhamad Nazirul Mubin011100%1.33%
28mohammad jamal a.r azmi0110%-1.52%
29Amrul Hizal Bin Adam011100%6.5%
30Hashima Haron011100%3.26%
31Eli jay ti011100%8.26%
32Hasrol Ismail0110%-0.01%
33zhen yao011100%2.89%
34Mohd syzul Ammad yakob011100%1.07%
35Saiful Armanisah0110%-0.08%
36Sky Force011100%1.35%
37ABDUL RAHMAN SALLEH011100%0.01%
38Afiq Adhli0110%-10.99%
39Pipeco Syahmie0110%-1.12%
40khairul amizi0110%-8.79%
41Wan Mazwan011100%7.34%
42sallehuddin muhammad0110%-11.8%
43Kamarulizwan Che Kamal0110%-0.87%
44motta salbi011100%17.05%
45shaiful syahmi011100%4.62%
46Fakhrul Razi0110%-2.86%
47Ikhsaan Husaini0110%-2.56%
48zulhimie sabil0110%-1.31%
49GME sazali0110%-1.74%
50Wani Wani011100%1.24%