Berita Tergempar
0

Pemilih Teraktif

TarafKata NamaPembukaanDitutupJumlahMenang %P/L %
1Madlaim Hakim30578741.38%205.18%
2Ahmad Firdaus Mohammad22456737.31%88.12%
3Alyssa Najla18254341.86%139.44%
4Ahza Asna6142015%2.01%
5adi ishak3141735.29%0.09%
6Ayub Ilyas112137.69%7.51%
7haziq mustapa100100%-5.94%
8Yusri Zulkipli0101010%-24.2%
9Jamudin Emai18955.56%1.03%
10Mohd Muhaimin09955.56%3.02%
11Nik Aziz4480%-2.57%
12Asri Arman8080%4.21%
13Khairul Anuar Mohd Zainudin08825%-9.16%
14mohd ali43742.86%8.15%
15Hafizuddin Hasbullah06616.67%0.85%
16Nizam Zam4260%-0.63%
17محمد شهريل06650%1.21%
18muiz norsham06650%-0.28%
19George Harry06683.33%8.13%
20Firdaus Firdaus Bin Esin32540%2.8%
21Muhamad HAnafi Ismail04450%-46.74%
22Taufiq Yahgos0440%-42.1%
23ezzwandie jumadi3140%9.47%
24syukri yaacob04475%52.35%
25Sharifah Norasikin13450%-1.68%
26NORDIN OTHMAN04475%1.07%
27Muhd Hakimie3140%-2.85%
28Nurul Syuhada0440%-4.24%
29tumiran asjam04450%7.6%
30Shuhairi Ahmad13425%2.83%
31Chunky Funkyzie04450%1.69%
32musa kanang2240%-10.49%
33Senang Senang04450%3%
34ahmad syaqiq ahmad rushidi0440%-0.11%
35am fqr04450%-7.12%
36Sahidin Shah22425%2.22%
37Zamri Hamzah3140%-1.66%
38Anuar Ibrahim12333.33%1.13%
39Md hashamudin Md diah3030%-0.96%
40Ahmad Fauzi0330%-9.89%
41Dino Vai0330%-1.61%
42Sharul Nizam033100%64.39%
43syahir yusuf1230%-1.23%
44ramli saleh03366.67%2.53%
45ida man3030%5.88%
46Muhamad Fairul Md Derus033100%5.83%
47Roger Harrison03333.33%-0.92%
48khai ef03366.67%-0.71%
49Ariff Ottoman0330%-22.46%
50hernie radzi03333.33%-9.17%